Sábado 19 de Junio del 2021 home I sitemap I contacto
 
 
 
INSTITUCIONAL > Autoridades
Autoridades

 

Cargo Nombre/Apellido Cámara a la que representa
Presidente Román Queiroz AMAYADAP
Vicepresidente 1º
Daniel Vier Zanelli CADAMDA
Vicepresidente 2º Ing. Christian E.P. Lamiaux
APICOFOM
Vicepresidente 3º César Federici CIMA
Secretaria General Lic. Soledad Milajer CAMMEC
Prosecretario General Sergio Videla ADEMA
Secretario Gremial Oscar Martin CIMASFE
Prosecretario Gremial Luis Cruz Prats Griet CAFITUC
Tesorero Daniel Loutaif CON
Protesorero Ramón Gallardo CAFUFAMA
Vocal Titular 1º Esteban Zubillaga CICMAMPyZI
Vocal Titular 2º Mercedes Omeñuka AMAC
Vocal Titular 3º Fabián Parada CAFYDMA
Vocal Titular 4º Eduardo De Luisa
AICEA
Vocal Titular 5º Jorge Rigoni IMFER
Vocal Titular 6º Pablo Ruival CAIMA
Vocal Titular 7º Nazareno Olivetti CAFEMA
Vocal Titular 8º Horacio Ciarlo CMARC
Vocal Titular 9º Juan Sanchez CIM
Vocal Titular 10º Guido Sermoneta CML
Vocal Titular 11º Gustavo Mehring
CIMAE
Vocal Titular 12º Alfredo Nobs
CMASF
Vocal Titular 13º Pedro Reyna CAFYDMA
Vocal Titular 14º Daniel Briones
APROFICSA
Vocal Titular 15º Edmundo Ybarra
APFCh
Vocal Titular 16º Héctor Genoud CIMP
Vocal Titular 17º Fernando Ortiz
AFIJUY
Vocal Titular 18º Javier Aguirre APFCh
Vocal Titular 19º Gustavo Diambra CIMSE
Vocal Suplente 1º Javier Vazquez CAFYDMA
Vocal Suplente 2º Diego Munafó
ADEMA
Vocal Suplente 3º César Bovino IMFER
Vocal Suplente 4º José Murano
CIMASFE
Vocal Suplente 5º Ricardo Garcia
APICOFOM
Vocal Suplente 6º Rebeca Loutaif CON
Vocal Suplente 7º Ing. Gabriel Marangoni
AMAYADAP
Vocal Suplente 8º Juan Pablo Pereson CADAMDA
Vocal Suplente 9º Omar Mirleni
CIMA
Vocal Suplente 10º Raúl Ghione
CAFEMA
Vocal Suplente 11º Carlos Tapata CAFEMA
Vocal Suplente 12º Hugo Hilguer CIMAE
Vocal Suplente 13º Juan Godoy CON
Vocal Suplente 14º Juan Carlos Muriel CML
Vocal Suplente 15º Pablo Daniel Roque AICEA
Revisor de Cta Titular Javier Orlandi CIMA
Revisor de Cta Titular Alejandro Munafó ADEMA
Revisor de Cta Titular Pablo Cwik
CAFYDMA
Revisor de Cta Suplente Pablo Eliano
AFIJUY
Revisor de Cta Suplente José De Santis
CML
Delegado Zonal Zona I Raúl Falcón APROFICSA
Delegado Zonal Zona II Sylvia Rosana Curin APFCh
Delegado Zonal ZonaII Wilfredo Glesman APICOFOM
Delegado Zonal Zona IV Ricardo Sorrentino CAFYDMA
Delegado Zonal Zona V Omar Giardelli CAMMEC
Delegado Zonal Zona VI Juan Carlos Garufo ADEMA
Delegado Zonal Zona VII Miguel Costamagna CIMASFE
Delegado Zonal Zona VIII Sergio Corso IMFER
Delegado Zonal Zona IX Eduardo Bogë CADAMDA
Delegado Zonal Zona X Héctor Prietto
CAFEMA

 


 














 

FEDERACIÓN ARGENTINA DE LA INDUSTRIA MADERERA Y AFINES
Avda. Belgrano 355, 5to piso - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires - Argentina
Tel./Fax (011) 4343 - 4303 / (011) 4343 - 0334
info@faima.org.ar

© 2017 FAIMA.org.ar . All Rights Reserved